HMM 2003, Runden 3 und 4
Februar 2003:
27.02.03:
Bezirksliga A, Runde 4:     Schachfreunde 4      4 - 4      BSK 2
31
Kroencke
1-0
Kirsanow,E.
12

36
Clodius
1/2-1/2
Bartlitz
18
32
Niemeyer
1-0
Su
13

37
Jablonski
1-0
Frank-Barkhausen
18A
34
Ryll
0-1
Dybowski
14

38
Stolzenwald,F.
0-1
Hencke
21
35
Helmrich
0-1
Kaß
15

40
Bestert
1/2-1/2
Jahn
28

26.02.03:
Stadtliga B, Runde 4:    AMTV     .1/2  - 7.1/2     BSK
1
Tiedt,Dr.
0-1
Coser
1

Elvers
6
0-1
Kappelhoff
5
2
Limbach
0-1
Kaye
2

Nikolaus
7
0-1
Bolz
6
3
Michalak
0-1
Isinger
3

Stamer
8
0-1
Krüger,Dr.
7
4
Strenzke,Dr.
0-1
Dimke
4

Schwenn
12
1/2-1/2
Behrwaldt
8
 
25.02.03:
Kreisliga A, Runde 4:   BSK 3      3.1/2 -  4.1/2    Königsspringer 6  
21
Hencke
0-1
Hansen
51

24
Schneider,P
1/2-1/2
Böttcher
56
21A
Runk
+ - -
Schönfisch
52

26
Lawin
0-1
Borgmeyer
58
22
Wolkenhauer
0-1
Ahrens
53

27
Arbabzadah
1-0
Hagenlücke
59
23
Mikat
1/2-1/2
Bongartz
55

28
Jahn
1/2-1/2
Bierwald
67

18.02.03:
Kreisklasse B, Runde 4:     Bergstedt 3    4 - 4    BSK 4
21
Trompel
1/2-1/2
Witthöft
21

26
Bartz
0-1
Schäfer
25
22
Heitmann
1/2-1/2
Greisinger
22

27
Marien
1/2-1/2
Meyer
26
23
Rusche
1-0
Modrak
23

28
Plester
0-1
Stapp
27
25
Kroll
1/2-1/2
Hermann
24

29
Francis
1-0
Wachtmann
28

02.02.03:
Kreisliga A, Runde 3:    Volksdorf 2      5.1/2 - 2.1/2      BSK 3
21
Reimann
1-0
Hencke
21

25
Thümler
1-0
Jahn
28
22
Senft
1-0
Runk
21A

27
Zillen
0-1
Meyer
37
23
Benthack
0-1
Schneider,P
24

28
Behrendt
1-0
Stapp
37
24
Böck
1-0
Lawin
26

40
Becker
1/2-1/2
Schneider,J.-H.
48

11.02.03:
Bezirksliga A, Runde 3:   BSK 2     3.1/2 - 4.1/2     Barmbek 2
12
Kirsanow
1-0
Rudolph
12

16
Fortmann
1/2-1/2
Bahlmann
20
13
Su
1/2-1/2
Biallass
13

18
Bartlitz
0-1
Buchholz
21
14
Dybowski
1/2-1/2
Schroller
18

18A
Frank-Barkhausen
0-1
Schmuck
22
15
Fortmann
1/2-1/2
Epstein
19

31
Witthöft
1/2-1/2
Stiemer
47

04.02.03:
Stadtliga B, Runde 3:      BSK    4.1/2 - 3.1/2       Schachfreunde 3  
1
Coser
1-0
Fleischer
21

5
Kappelhoff
0-1
Klemm
25
2
Kaye
0-1
Keuchen
22

6
Bolz
1/2
Dohrn
26
3
Isinger
1-0
Schröder
23

7
Krüger,Dr.
0-1
Zippert
27
4
Dimke,Dr.
1-0
Strege
24

8
Behrwaldt
1-0
Jaeger
28

Kreisklasse B, Runde 3:     BSK 4       3 - 5     AMTV 2
31
Witthöft
1/2-1/2
Prochnow
11

35
Schäfer
1/2-1/2
Eigenmann
16
32
Greisinger
1/2-1/2
Schwenn
12

36
Meyer
1 - 0
Reising
17
33
Modrak
1/2-1/2
Böckel
13

37
Stapp
0 - 1
Graffenberger,M.,Frau
18
34
Hermann
0 - 1
Münder
15

38
Wachtmann
0 - 1
Fobian
22




 zurück zu BSK-Aktuell