Tabelle HMM 2019 Bezirksliga D
Platz/Mannschaft | DWZ Ø | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | B.Pkte | M.Pkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Sasel | 1770 (4.) | 4½ | 3½ | 5½ | 5½ | 4½ | 5 | 4½ | 4½ | 6 | 43½ | 16 | |
2. Schachfreunde III | 1800 (1.) | 3½ | 3 | 4½ | 5½ | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5½ | 7 | 43 | 13 | |
3. Volksdorf | 1774 (3.) | 4½ | 5 | 3½ | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3½ | 5½ | 5½ | 40½ | 12 | |
4. Hamburger SK XVIII | 1715 (7.) | 2½ | 3½ | 4½ | 4 | 6 | 4½ | 5½ | 6½ | 3½ | 40½ | 11 | |
5. Barmbek III | 1709 (8.) | 2½ | 2½ | 3 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 6½ | 38½ | 10 | |
6. Diogenes III | 1790 (2.) | 3½ | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 3½ | 4½ | 3½ | 34 | 7 | |
7. Hamburger SK XIX | 1601 (10.) | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3½ | 2 | 3 | 4½ | 5 | 5½ | 33½ | 7 | |
8. Bergstedt | 1740 (5.) | 3½ | 3 | 4½ | 2½ | 3 | 4½ | 3½ | 3 | 4½ | 32 | 6 | |
9. Bramfelder SK | 1722 (6.) | 3½ | 2½ | 2½ | 1½ | 3 | 3½ | 3 | 5 | 4½ | 29 | 4 | |
10. Hamburger SK XVII | 1629 (9.) | 2 | 1 | 2½ | 4½ | 1½ | 4½ | 2½ | 3½ | 3½ | 25½ | 4 |
© Hamburger Schachverband e.V.
Nr. | Name / Runde | 1 BST 1 |
2 SFR 3 |
3 DIO 3 |
4 SAS 1 |
5 HSK 18 |
6 HSK 19 |
7 HSK 17 |
8 BBK 3 |
9 VDF 1 |
Gesamt | DWZ Neu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Busse, Tom Niklas (2025 - 36) |
½ (1768-71) |
1 (1920-66) |
½ (2103-137) |
1 (1978-46) |
0 (1983-67) |
0 (2130-134) |
0 (1907-48) |
½ (1894-142) |
0 (1978-54) |
3.5 (9) | 1986-37 (-39) |
2 | Hefter, Thomas (1898 - 41) |
1 (1747-24) |
1 (2011-19) |
0 (1635 - 42) |
1 (1721-110) |
1 (1740-61) |
- (1804-27) |
4 (6) | 1898 - 41 | |||
3 | Topuz, Soner-Marcel (1861 - 96) |
|||||||||||
4 | Heinrich, Sören (1810 - 43) |
1 (1671-36) |
½ (1876-67) |
½ (1791-208) |
0 (1749-106) |
½ (1761-30) |
1 (1572-51) |
1 (1829-38) |
0 (1888-68) |
½ (1888-61) |
5 (9) | 1822-44 (+12) |
5 | Aunin, Ralf (1637 - 18) |
1 (1761-72) |
0 (1736-180) |
1 (1636-66) |
1 (1770-114) |
½ (1769-22) |
½ (1652-31) |
0 (1747-28) |
½ (1825-1) |
1 (1855-53) |
5.5 (9) | 1698-19 (+61) |
6 | Behrwaldt, Matthias (MF) (1751 - 76) |
1 (1947-1) |
0 (1760-62) |
½ (1531-8) |
0 (1737-45) |
0 (1673-15) |
0 (1454-25) |
1 (1541-41) |
1 (1590-85) |
1 (1805-51) |
4.5 (9) | 1729-77 (-22) |
7 | Dybowski, Georg (1645 - 23) |
0 (1718-12) |
0 (1712-118) |
0 (1829-30) |
0 (1840-22) |
0 (1644-56) |
½ (1482-32) |
1 (1545-15) |
½ (1640-64) |
0 (1791-88) |
2 (9) | 1604-24 (-41) |
8 | Gonschior, Bernd (1618 - 2) |
½ (1744-22) |
0 (1567-23) |
½ (1553-44) |
0 (1470-60) |
- (1738-117) |
1 (5) | 1550-3 (-68) | ||||
9 | Busse, Nils Henrik (1515 - 14) |
0 (1725-27) |
0 (1759-7) |
1 (1634-137) |
0 (1702-41) |
0 (1574-18) |
½ (1511-36) |
½ (1454-7) |
0 (1701-84) |
2 (8) | 1495-15 (-20) | |
10 | Bartlitz, Heinz (1460 - 158) |
½ (1731-101) |
½ (1599-27) |
0 (1527-33) |
½ (1509-72) |
1.5 (4) | 1466-159 (+6) | |||||
11 | Fortmann, Norbert (1502 - 39) |
0 (1836-54) |
0 (1) | 1497-40 (-5) | ||||||||
13 | Bett, Klaus-Peter (1376 - 56) |
0 (1473-516) |
0 (1525-36) |
0 (2) | 1351-57 (-25) | |||||||
16 | Meier, Thomas (1387 - 1) |
0 (1698-33) |
0 (1) | 1369-2 (-18) | ||||||||
Brettpunkte | 5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 3 | 4.5 | 3 | 2.5 | 29 | ||
Mannschaftspunkte | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||
DWZ-Schnitt BSK / Gegner |
1718 / 1759 |
1707 / 1781 |
1723 / 1749 |
1737 / 1780 |
1652 / 1691 |
1731 / 1641 |
1683 / 1643 |
1737 / 1696 |
1674 / 1807 |
1707 / 1727 |